PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, April 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Upsala/Swanville Area3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Benson6
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
Hermantown6
Mora7
at F/10
Isle0
Aitkin20
at F/5
Jordan1
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic4
at FINAL
#9 (AA) New London-Spicer5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
Rocori0
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Breckenridge5
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton7
Spring Grove11
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Hibbing3
North Branch0
at FINAL
Maple Lake7
Holdingford2
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
#7 (AA) Pierz5
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
Melrose8
at  FreeportFINAL
Staples-Motley5
Park Rapids Area4
at FINAL
Milaca2
Zimmerman4
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep3
#3 (AA) New Life Academy4
at FINAL
Warroad1
Esko11
at F/5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Southwest Christian1
#3 (A) Legacy Christian2
at FINAL
St. Clair5
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Rosemount5
Prior Lake7
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Delano1
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at FINAL
New Prague4
Orono0
at FINAL
Sebeka12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale15
at  BerthaFINAL
#2 (A) Parkers Prairie11
Menahga5
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek2
New York Mills1
at FINAL
Pillager5
Ottertail Central3
at  HenningFINAL
Sleepy Eye4
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at FINAL
Pipestone Area1
Windom Area2
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Monticello5
at FINAL
St. Agnes1
Fridley8
at FINAL
Holy Angels3
Columbia Heights1
at FINAL
Totino-Grace4
#6 (AAAA) Centennial11
at FINAL
Roseau10
Perham7
at  PerhamFINAL
Woodbury1
Mounds View5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
East Ridge4
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake1
at FINAL
Houston3
#9 (A) Randolph13
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Murray County Central11
at F/5
Proctor9
Crosby-Ironton0
at FINAL
Cleveland2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
at FINAL
Ogilvie1
Onamia11
at F/5
Rush City6
Pine City7
at FINAL
East Central1
Braham4
at FINAL
Trinity School5
PACT Charter6
at F/9
Moose Lake-Willow River4
Cloquet0
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Como Park15
at F/5
Fertile-Beltrami2
Ada-Borup/NCW12
at  AdaFINAL
Blake5
Breck0
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy2
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
Red Lake County2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G14
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleF/5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
LeSueur-Henderson4
at  LeSueurFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral7
Wabasso8
at F/8
#1 (A) Springfield3
#5 (A) BOLD8
at FINAL
Martin County West2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at F/6
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central4
Redwood Valley1
at FINAL
Waseca0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Chatfield3
at FINAL
St. Charles9
Fillmore Central4
at FINAL
GMLOK2
Lewiston-Altura3
at FINAL
West Central Area4
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Royalton12
at FINAL
#5 (AAA) Little Falls7
Mora0
at FINAL
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral1
Foley8
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy6
St. Paul Johnson4
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Brandon/Evansville5
at -1FINAL
Ashby4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
at -1F/9
Worthington4
#10 (AA) Fairmont1
at FINAL
Alexandria12
Albany1
at  AvonFINAL
Isle1
Aitkin14
at F/5
Breckenridge5
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
Maple Lake9
Holdingford3
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
#7 (AA) Pierz7
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Melrose5
at  FreeportFINAL
Staples-Motley1
Park Rapids Area15
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
Houston6
#9 (A) Randolph15
at FINAL
Ortonville1
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at FINAL
DeLaSalle1
Anoka3
at FINAL
Blaine6
Duluth East0
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Rogers2
St. Francis1
at FINAL
Cherry0
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at 2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Dassel-Cokato0
Hutchinson0
at 3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Becker0
Albany0
at  Avon3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Shakopee0
Eastview0
at  Eastview4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Elrosa4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Laporte0
Nevis0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hill-Murray0
Hastings0
at 4:15 PM
  > Report Score
#10 (AAA) Henry Sibley0
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas Academy4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan0
Simley0
at  Simley4:15 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (A) Heritage Christian0
Maranatha Christian0
at 4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Annandale0
Norwood-Young America0
at  Norwood4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Eagan0
Apple Valley0
at  Apple Valley4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Farmington0
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North0
at Elko4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Heron Lake-Okabena0
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central0
at PPD
  > Report Score
St. Peter0
#6 (AAA) Marshall0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Big Lake0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Croix Lutheran0
Concordia Academy0
at -14:30 PM
  > Report Score
Spring Lake Park0
Osseo0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Roseville0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ely0
#6 (A) Deer River0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Chisholm0
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at PPD
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy0
Liberty Classical Academy0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hermantown0
International Falls0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Fosston0
West Marshall0
at  Argyle4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Park-Audubon0
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadPPD
  > Report Score
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
NCE/U-H0
at  Ulen4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AAAA) Minnetonka0
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sacred Heart0
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-Mac4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#4 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Blackduck0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Barnum0
McGregor/Cromwell0
at PPD
  > Report Score
North Woods0
South Ridge0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. John's Prep0
Osakis0
at 4:45 PM
  > Report Score
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer Lutheran5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Dover-Eyota0
Caledonia0
at  Caledonia5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Southland0
Winona Cotter0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Rushford-Peterson0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AAA) New Ulm0
Blue Earth Area0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Eau Claire North (WI)0
#5 (AAAA) Burnsville0
at  Alimagnet Park6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Elrosa6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaPPD
  > Report Score
Laporte0
Nevis0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hermantown0
Princeton0
at 6:15 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at 6:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Peter0
#6 (AAA) Marshall0
at 6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Chanhassen0
#9 (AAAA) Edina0
at 6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Park-Audubon0
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadPPD
  > Report Score
#9 (AAA) Bemidji0
Eastview0
at  Eastview7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Bloomington Jefferson0
St. Louis Park0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Milaca0
#7 (AA) Pierz0
at PPD
  > Report Score
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North0
Lakeville South0
at Elko7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hibbing0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at 7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Christian Life Academy0
at -15:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  CHS Field7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com