PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, January 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis South165
St. Paul Central165
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt12:30 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy165
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
at  Target Center5:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Mayo165
Mankato West165
at  Mankato West7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wabasso165
Springfield165
at  Springfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. James Area165
Mountain Lake Area165
at  Mountain Lake7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Bethlehem Academy165
Blooming Prairie165
at  Blooming Prairie7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Medford165
Randolph165
at  Randolph7:15 PM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
Grand Rapids165
Duluth East165
at  UM-Duluth7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Verndale165
Swanville165
at  Swanville7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Sauk Centre165
at  Sauk Centre7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Murray County Central165
Pipestone Area165
at  Pipestone7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Luverne165
Edgerton165
at  Edgerton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
LeSueur-Henderson165
Blue Earth Area165
at  Blue Earth7:30 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central165
Fairmont165
at  Fairmont7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Houston165
LeRoy-Ostrander165
at  LeRoy7:30 PM
  > Report Score
T/ML/GHEC165
Fulda165
at  Fulda7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fillmore Central165
La Crescent165
at  La Crescent7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Winona Cotter165
Dover-Eyota165
at  Eyota7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
Ellsworth165
at  Ellsworth7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Benson165
at  Benson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
at  Hector7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Waubun165
at  Waubun7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Win-E-Mac165
East Grand Forks165
at  East Grand Forks7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Goodridge/Grygla165
at  Grygla7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#3 (A) Central MN Christian165
Dawson-Boyd165
at  Dawson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
MACCRAY165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at  Madison7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Sleepy Eye165
at  Sleepy Eye7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Como Park165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at  Hopkins8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Legacy Christian165
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
at  Minneapolis RooseveltTBA
  > Report Score
Mahnomen165
#2 (A) Red Lake165
at  Red Lake7:00 PM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
Nevis165
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at  UM-Duluth11:30 AM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry Invite
Blake165
Cristo Rey Jesuit165
at  Minneapolis Henry12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry Invite
Cloquet165
Holy Family Catholic165
at  Minneapolis Henry1:45 PM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
#3 (AA) Annandale165
#7 (AA) Esko165
at  UM-Duluth2:45 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry Invite
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins165
Minneapolis Henry165
at  Minneapolis Henry3:30 PM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
St. Cloud Apollo165
Perham165
at  UM-Duluth4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry Invite
Waconia165
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy165
at  Minneapolis Henry5:15 PM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
Fridley165
Hermantown165
at  UM-Duluth6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Henry Invite
#10 (AAAA) Edina165
#4 (AAA) Orono165
at  Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com