PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids165
Legacy Christian165
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
DeLaSalle165
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy165
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy45
West Central Area56
at  BarrettFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall165
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America165
at  St. Catherine UniversityTBA
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Forest Lake165
at  St. Catherine University10:45 AM
  > Report Score
Big Lake165
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi165
at  Mahtomedi12:15 PM
  > Report Score
Prior Lake165
White Bear Lake165
at  St. Catherine University1:45 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy165
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
at  Target Center3:20 PM
  > Report Score
Somerset (WI)165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at  St. Catherine University5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Laporte165
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
at  Nashwauk5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Waseca165
#3 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville165
at  St. Catherine University6:30 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins165
St. Paul Como Park165
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mound Westonka165
West Lutheran165
at  West Lutheran7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (A) Maranatha Christian165
Holy Family Catholic165
at  Victoria7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Humboldt165
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Johnson165
Cristo Rey Jesuit165
at  Cristo Rey Jesuit7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Houston165
Cannon Falls165
at  Cannon Falls7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sibley East165
Maple River165
at  Mapleton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Randolph165
Medford165
at  Medford7:15 PM
  > Report Score
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
Glenville-Emmons165
at  Glenville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Deer River165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at  Eveleth7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Chisholm165
Northland165
at  Remer7:15 PM
  > Report Score
South Ridge165
Mesabi East165
at  Aurora7:15 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (A) Cromwell-Wright165
McGregor165
at  McGregor7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Floodwood165
Carlton165
at  Carlton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Barnum165
Proctor165
at  Proctor7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Benson165
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer165
at  New London7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AAA) Alexandria165
Willmar165
at  Willmar7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Blooming Prairie165
Grand Meadow165
at  Grand Meadow7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Minnewaska Area165
at  Glenwood7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area165
Minneota165
at  Minneota7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Wing165
Owatonna165
at  Owatonna7:30 PM
  > Report Score
La Crescent165
Fillmore Central165
at  Fillmore Central7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Park-Audubon165
Park Christian165
at  Moorhead7:30 PM
  > Report Score
BOLD165
Renville County West165
at  Renville7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeview165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at  Tyler7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ortonville165
#4 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at  Wheaton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wrenshall165
East Central165
at  Finlayson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet165
Martin County West165
at  Sherburn7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (A) Mankato Loyola165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at  Lake Crystal7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cleveland165
Madelia165
at  Madelia7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Crookston165
at  Crookston7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Cass Lake-Bena165
at  Cass Lake7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
Red Lake Falls165
at  Red Lake Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northern Freeze165
Kittson County Central165
at  Lancaster7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sacred Heart165
Stephen-Argyle165
at  Stephen7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)165
Climax/Fisher165
at  Climax7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson165
#4 (AAA) Winona165
at  St. Catherine University8:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (A) Canby165
Mayer Lutheran165
at  Mayer Lutheran5:45 PM
  > Report Score
Littlefork-Big Falls165
Bigfork165
at  Bigfork7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mahnomen165
Red Lake165
at  Red Lake7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Andover165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at  St. Catherine University9:15 AM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at  UM-Duluth10:00 AM
  > Report Score
MLK Classic
Annandale165
#10 (AA) Esko165
at  UM-Duluth1:15 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com