PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 24, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Frazee5
Pillager1
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Roseville14
at  University of NorthwesternF/5
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Northern Freeze (W9)7
Red Lake County (W8)9
at  AdaFINAL
Zimmerman0
Duluth Denfeld6
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
Hawley5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at  DilworthFINAL
Perham5
Roseau2
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Staples-Motley6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  BerthaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Northome/Kelliher (E6)3
Win-E-Mac (E3)9
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Mahnomen/Waubun (E7)3
Blackduck (E2)13
at  BlackduckF/6
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (E5)16
Lake of the Woods (E4)5
at  BaudetteFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake (E8)0
Fosston (E1)10
at  FosstonF/5
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Academy (9)16
Concordia Academy (8)8
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Humboldt (16)0
Minnehaha Academy (1)24
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (14)2
St. Paul Johnson (3)17
at  JohnsonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Washington (15)0
New Life Academy (2)11
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Trinity School (10)11
Minneapolis Edison (7)2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Hastings1
Rosemount10
at  RosemountFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River6
Crosby-Ironton8
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area3
Osakis4
at FINAL
St. Francis4
Andover10
at FINAL
White Bear Lake2
Park of Cottage Grove5
at FINAL
East Ridge5
Woodbury6
at FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Buffalo6
at FINAL
Grand Rapids15
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
North Branch0
Monticello10
at F/5
Proctor3
Esko6
at FINAL
Hutchinson3
Orono4
at FINAL
Sauk Centre19
Wadena-Deer Creek11
at  WadenaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Fridley4
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd5
Renville County West2
at FINAL
Two Harbors3
Virginia13
at F/5
Northeast Range1
Cherry12
at F/5
Littlefork-Big Falls2
International Falls16
at FINAL
Deer River11
Aitkin13
at FINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert6
North Woods4
at FINAL
Rush City7
Barnum12
at FINAL
Foley0
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
Albany4
Melrose0
at  FreeportFINAL
Chisholm7
Floodwood0
at Forfeit
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
West Marshall (W6)1
Sacred Heart (W3)2
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Fertile-Beltrami (W7)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)6
at  GreenbushFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
NCE/U-H (W5)2
Kittson County Central (W4)3
at KennedyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W8)6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (W1)9
at  AdaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Cass Lake-Bena (W6)8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W3)9
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Laporte (W7)0
Hill City/Northland (W2)22
at  Hill CityF/5
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Sebeka (W5)0
Pine River-Backus (W4)2
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W8)0
Nevis (W1)10
at  NevisF/6
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Ogilvie (E6)8
Isle (E3)2
at  IsleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
McGregor/Cromwell (E7)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (E2)16
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E5)7
Onamia (E4)5
at  OnamiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maranatha Christian (11)1
Blake (6)12
at  BlakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (14)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)6
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (10)1
Litchfield (7)4
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis North (15)0
Holy Family Catholic (2)14
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Breck (12)9
Providence Academy (5)8
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis Henry (13)4
Southwest Christian (4)14
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (9)1
Norwood-Young America (8)2
at  NorwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds Park Academy (13)5
St. Agnes (4)10
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Prep (11)2
St. Croix Lutheran (6)12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Holy Angels4
St. Louis Park5
at FINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Nova Classical Academy (12)4
Columbia Heights (5)11
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Chesterton Academy (10)4
Legacy Christian (7)14
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Christian Life Academy (12)0
Goodhue (5)20
at  GoodhueF/5
Silver Bay12
Mountain Iron-Buhl8
at FINAL
Red Wing10
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Brainerd3
Alexandria6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Elk River4
at FINAL
Rocori7
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Breckenridge7
Ortonville1
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Thief River Falls/Goodridge7
at FINAL
West Central Area12
Upsala/Swanville Area2
at FINAL
Royalton0
Milaca3
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie15
Ashby0
at -1FINAL
New York Mills4
Brandon/Evansville2
at -1FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins5
Albany6
at  FreeportFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Blaine8
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Moorhead4
Little Falls3
at FINAL
Eastview0
Centennial3
at FINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Nicollet (14)0
New Ulm Cathedral (3)12
at  New Ulm CathedralF/5
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10)0
Sleepy Eye (7)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Madelia (15)3
Springfield (2)13
at  SpringfieldF/6
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (12)5
St. Clair (5)15
at  St. ClairF/5
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (13)3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (4)8
at  TrumanFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (9)4
Cleveland (8)11
at  ClevelandFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
New Richland-H-E-G (11)3
Maple River (6)6
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Sibley East (14)1
Tri-City United (3)9
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (10)3
LeSueur-Henderson (7)8
at  LeSueurFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Medford (15)2
Belle Plaine (2)3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (12)3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (5)10
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (13)1
Jordan (4)11
at  Jordan Mini MetF/6
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Blue Earth Area (9)11
Cannon Falls (8)8
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Liberty Classical Academy (9)2
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8)3
at  Lester PrairieF/5
Park Rapids Area12
Bagley0
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Hancock0
at F/6
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (11)1
West Lutheran (6)14
at  West LutheranFINAL
Perham10
Warroad0
at  RoseauFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Staples-Motley1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  BerthaFINAL
Hawley3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
at  DilworthFINAL
Waconia9
Big Lake4
at FINAL
Hermantown0
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Mankato Loyola10
at  MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (11)6
Mankato Loyola (6)10
at  Mankato EastFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com