PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (E5)0
Fosston (E1)10
at  Bemidji StateF/5
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Kittson County Central (W4)1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (W1)7
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Rush City (1-8)1
Esko (1-1)13
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Grand Rapids (6)6
Duluth Denfeld (3)2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Win-E-Mac (E3)6
Blackduck (E2)7
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Sacred Heart (W3)5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Pine City (1-5)10
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-4)11
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
West Lutheran (6)2
PACT Charter (3)4
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Two Harbors (2-7)6
Proctor (2-2)4
at  CohassetFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Crosby-Ironton (1-7)1
Mora (1-2)16
at  ProctorF/5
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Mesabi East (2-8)1
Duluth Marshall (2-1)11
at  NashwaukF/5
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Floodwood (1-7)2
Wrenshall (1-2)12
at  WrenshallFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-8)0
Ely (2-1)9
at  ElyFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Northeast Range (2-7)7
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-2)2
at  MarbleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Silver Bay (1-5)12
Cherry (1-4)1
at  EskoF/5
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hermantown (5)5
North Branch (4)9
at  North BranchFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Blackduck (E2)0
Fosston (E1)10
at  Bemidji StateF/5
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Sacred Heart (W3)6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (W1)0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Bagley (N9)2
Crookston (N8)15
at  DilworthF/5
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (13)2
St. Cloud Cathedral (4)3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Dassel-Cokato (7)2
Willmar (2)5
at  WillmarFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)4
New Life Academy (2)1
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (5)3
Woodbury (4)8
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Ogilvie (E6)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (E2)10
at  HinckleyF/6
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Trinity School (10)0
St. Paul Johnson (3)8
at  JohnsonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mayer Lutheran (4)0
Heritage Christian (1)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8)0
Goodhue (5)2
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-5)6
Virginia (2-4)4
at  NashwaukFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Silver Bay (1-5)1
South Ridge (1-1)3
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Carlton (1-6)5
Cook County (1-3)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-5)5
Chisholm (2-4)8
at  ElyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Princeton (8)0
Chisago Lakes Area (1)5
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
St. Louis Park (5)2
Minneapolis Southwest (4)4
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
United South Central (W4)10
Blooming Prairie (W2)11
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Mankato Loyola (6)1
New Ulm Cathedral (3)10
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye (7)11
Springfield (2)5
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Cleveland (8)0
BOLD (1)9
at  OliviaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Pipestone Area (S2)1
Paynesville Area (N1)3
at  MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Dawson-Boyd (N6)13
Canby (N5)4
at  MontevideoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S5)2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S3)7
at  WindomFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Staples-Motley (S7)0
Perham (S2)10
at  PerhamF/5
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Frazee (S5)8
Breckenridge (S4)1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Roseau (N6)0
Park Rapids Area (N3)5
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Hawley (N7)7
East Grand Forks (N2)17
at  East Grand ForksF/5
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Thief River Falls/Goodridge (N5)6
Warroad (N4)4
at  WarroadFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Crookston (N8)3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N1)13
at  DilworthF/5
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hancock (S5)1
Ortonville (S4)7
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
St. John's Prep (S7)3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)6
at  ElrosaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Upsala/Swanville Area (S6)0
West Central Area (S3)6
at  BarrettFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N8)2
New York Mills (N1)20
at  New York MillsFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Pelican Rapids (N5)1
Brandon/Evansville (N4)0
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Ashby (N7)0
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N2)9
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Cooper (8)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)4
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester John Marshall (8)5
Rochester Mayo (4)11
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Red Wing (3)8
Austin (1)4
at  AustinF/11
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (6)5
Kasson-Mantorville (5)8
at  KassonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Northfield (4)3
Winona (2)4
at  WinonaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (E5)0
Win-E-Mac (E3)2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Kittson County Central (W4)1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)7
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Detroit Lakes (5)1
Fergus Falls (4)4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E5)2
Braham (E1)4
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Fairmont (S3)4
Windom Area (S4)2
at  WindomFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)0
Minnewaska Area (N2)4
at  MontevideoFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Luverne (S1)14
New London-Spicer (N3)6
at  MarshallFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com